Download Poot Pitsawat Subtitle Indonesia Episode 01 - Complete

By Unknown  |  Juli 05, 2019

Download Poot Pitsawat Subtitle Indonesia Episode 01 - Complete

It's about a love story between a man and a female ghost. Dao is a ghost who's under the control of a monster. It uses her beauty to take blood from men who came to stay around that area. Maroot helps her break away from the monster and takes her home. They fall in love, but his mom already has a girl set up for him.


Poot Pitsawat (Thai parent story)
Poot Pitsawat (Thai remake)
Poot Pitsawat (Thai remake)
Also Known As: The Soul's Affection , Poot Pitsawart , Pood Pid Sa Wad , Pud Pi Sad Wad , Poot Pissawas , Pood Pissawas
Directors: Chajchavan Saswatgloon
Genres: Romance, Drama, Supernatural
Tags: Ghost

Drama: Poot Pitsawat
Country: Thailand
Episodes: 0
Airs: Jul 8, 2019 - ?
Airs On: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday
Network: GMM One
Duration: 60 min.
Rating: Not Yet Rated

Film Thanapat Kawila - Maroot / "Root"
Anchasa Mongkhonsamai - Dao
Pinky Savika Chaiyadej - Sae
Ngern Anupart Luangsodsai - Waiyawut
Suksawat Jarunee - Manee
Dom Haetrakul - Uncle In

Download Thailand Drama Poot Pitsawat Subtitle Indonesia Episode 01 - Complete

Untuk Mendownload Drama ini Silahkan pencet CTRL+D Di Keybord Komputer Kemudian Enter

Episode 01




Episode 02

540p Mega - 540p G-Drive

720p Mega - 720p G-Drive

Subtitle Indonesia

Episode 03

540p Mega - 540p G-Drive

720p Mega - 720p G-Drive

Subtitle Indonesia

Episode 04

540p Mega - 540p G-Drive

720p Mega - 720p G-Drive

Subtitle Indonesia

Episode 05

540p Mega - 540p G-Drive

720p Mega - 720p G-Drive

Subtitle Indonesia

Author: Unknown

Hello, Admin, Welcome to Download Online Asian Drama , Movie, dan Variety Show.

E-mail Newsletter

Sign up now to receive breaking news and to hear what's new with us.

Recent Articles

© 2019 Freemoviesub WP themonic Blog Bloggertheme9 Built With ❤
TOP