Download The Way We Love Subtitle Indonesia Episode 01 - Complete

By Unknown  |  Juli 05, 2019

Download The Way We Love Subtitle Indonesia Episode 01 - Complete

The way we love is a story between Liu Wan Biao, a best-selling author who was caught in a bottleneck, and Min Tien Ai, an editor who cannot overcome her agonizing past relationship. This is a story of rivalry and love. Min Tien Ai was originally a bookstore manager. Affected by the poor economic condition, the store was forced to go out of business, and Tien Ai became an editor of a publishing company. Her very first task was to publish the best-selling novel “Detective White”. 


Despite her enthusiasm and persistence to complete the job, she was confronted by Liu Wan Biao, who had lost his passion to write. Between their battle of wits, the two developed great chemistry. Wan Biao started to open up to Tien Ai, as fate seemed to pull them together in the most unpredictable way. (Source: Viki) Add Synopsis In Spanish

Native Title: 男神時代
Also Known As: Nan Shen Shi Dai
Genres: Comedy, Romance
Tags: Publishing Company, Editor, Rivals To Lovers, Rivalry, Bookstore, Writer, Adapted From A Novel

Drama: The Way We Love
Country: Taiwan
Episodes: 15
Aired: Jul 6, 2019 - Oct 12, 2019
Aired On: Sunday
Network: TTV, LINE TV, LINE TV, LINE TV
Duration: 60 min.
Rating: 13+ - Teens 13 or older

Melvin Sia - Liu Wan Biao
Esther Yeh - Min Tien Ai
Lawrence Liu - Main Role
Una Lu - Main Role
Peace Yang - Main Rol
Jun Peng An - Main Role

Download Drama TaiwanThe Way We Love Subtitle Indonesia Episode 01 - Complete

Untuk Mendownload Drama ini Silahkan pencet CTRL+D Di Keybord Komputer Kemudian Enter

Episode 01




Episode 02

540p Mega - 540p G-Drive

720p Mega - 720p G-Drive

Subtitle Indonesia

Episode 03

540p Mega - 540p G-Drive

720p Mega - 720p G-Drive

Subtitle Indonesia

Episode 04

540p Mega - 540p G-Drive

720p Mega - 720p G-Drive

Subtitle Indonesia

Episode 05

540p Mega - 540p G-Drive

720p Mega - 720p G-Drive

Subtitle Indonesia

Author: Unknown

Hello, Admin, Welcome to Download Online Asian Drama , Movie, dan Variety Show.

E-mail Newsletter

Sign up now to receive breaking news and to hear what's new with us.

Recent Articles

© 2019 Freemoviesub WP themonic Blog Bloggertheme9 Built With ❤
TOP