Download Yong-Jiu Grocery Store Subtitle Indonesia Episode 01 - Complete

By Admin  |  Agustus 15, 2019

Download Yong-Jiu Grocery Store Subtitle Indonesia Episode 01 - Complete

Download Yong-Jiu Grocery Store Subtitle Indonesia Episode 01 - Complete The main lead, Jung Long, has left home to study in Taipei, only to return to be the keeper of the family grocery store after his grandfather has gotten ill. However, he is not just guarding the store, but also the rich emotions and sentiments within it, and Jung Long’s memories of growing up are once again reawakened by his return. 


Native Title: 用九柑仔店
Also Known As: 用久柑仔店
Genres: Life, Drama, Family
Tags: Adapted From A Manhua

Drama: Yong-Jiu Grocery Store
Country: Taiwan
Episodes: 10
Aired: Aug 16, 2019 - Oct 18, 2019
Aired On: Friday
Network: CTS, SET TV, StarTV, iQiyi, LINE TV, iQiyi, Vidol, LINE TV, LINE TV
Duration: 1 hr. 30 min.
Rating: Not Yet Rated

Derek Chang
Christina Mok
Bo Chieh Wang
Bean Sun
Roy Chiu

Download Yong-Jiu Grocery Store Subtitle Indonesia Episode 01 - Complete

Untuk Mendownload Drama ini Silahkan pencet CTRL+D Di Keybord Komputer Kemudian Enter

Episode 01




Episode 02

540p Mega - 540p G-Drive

720p Mega - 720p G-Drive

Subtitle Indonesia

Episode 03

540p Mega - 540p G-Drive

720p Mega - 720p G-Drive

Subtitle Indonesia

Episode 04

540p Mega - 540p G-Drive

720p Mega - 720p G-Drive

Subtitle Indonesia

Episode 05

540p Mega - 540p G-Drive

720p Mega - 720p G-Drive

Subtitle Indonesia

Author: Admin

Hello, Admin, Welcome to Download Online Asian Drama , Movie, dan Variety Show.

E-mail Newsletter

Sign up now to receive breaking news and to hear what's new with us.

Recent Articles

© 2019 Freemoviesub WP themonic Blog Bloggertheme9 Built With ❤
TOP